Medalists

Medalists


Sport Event Athlete/Team Medal
3D Archery 16U Female Compound Olivia PRESCOTT Gold
3D Archery 16U Female Compound Cecelie YOUNG Silver
3D Archery 16U Female Compound Aubee BILLIE Bronze
3D Archery 16U Female Instinctive Sky MCIVOR Gold
3D Archery 16U Female Instinctive Jesse KATES Silver
3D Archery 16U Female Instinctive Bayleigh CHAPLIN Bronze
3D Archery 16U Male Compound Conner THOMAS Gold
3D Archery 16U Male Compound Warren COLLINS Silver
3D Archery 16U Male Compound Randall Dre FRIDAY Bronze
3D Archery 16U Male Instinctive Gilly DISAIN Gold
3D Archery 16U Male Instinctive Drayton DANAIS Silver
3D Archery 16U Male Instinctive Kent DENNY Bronze
3D Archery 19U Female Compound Tawnie KOTYK Gold
3D Archery 19U Female Compound Monique FRANCIS-SAVOIE Silver
3D Archery 19U Female Compound Zoe JEDDORE Bronze
3D Archery 19U Female Instinctive Kiauna HENDRICK-NICHOLAS Gold
3D Archery 19U Female Instinctive Kemewan WAUPEKENAY Silver
3D Archery 19U Female Instinctive Charlie BIGNIFE Bronze
3D Archery 19U Male Compound Ryan FRANCIS Gold
3D Archery 19U Male Compound Sky STARR-GORFORTH Silver
3D Archery 19U Male Compound Daniel HERRERA Bronze
3D Archery 19U Male Instinctive Ernest GEORGE Gold
3D Archery 19U Male Instinctive Stephen (Jaxson) MALONEY Silver
3D Archery 19U Male Instinctive Logen LEWIS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 1200m Emily DODGE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 1200m Francesca PHEASANT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 1200m Sistene YUZICAPPI Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 150m Kailey NEOSH Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 150m Taylor DANIELS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 150m Shoniqua BUNCE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 4x100m Relay Ontario Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 4x100m Relay British Columbia Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 4x400m Relay Ontario Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 800m Sistene YUZICAPPI Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 800m Emily DODGE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 800m Taylor DANIELS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 80m Kailey NEOSH Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 80m Madison WILSON Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female 80m Shoniqua BUNCE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Discus Ronnie THOMAS Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Discus Nydea BIRD Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Discus Samantha TRASK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female High Jump Breeann PAGEE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female High Jump MacKenzie INNES Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female High Jump Paige RICHARDS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Javelin Ronnie THOMAS Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Javelin Shilo CHISLETTE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Javelin Samantha TRASK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Long Jump Madison WILSON Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Long Jump Paige RICHARDS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Long Jump Taylor DANIELS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Shot Put Ronnie THOMAS Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Shot Put Madison BIRD Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Female Shot Put Kansas MCKAY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 1200m Kayden CLARKE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 1200m Jessy James PAUL-CLEARY Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 1200m Julian WEMIGWANS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 150m Cody LUDWIG Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 150m Dylan YZENBRANDT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 150m Aidan AVANTHAY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x100m Relay Newfoundland and Labrador Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x100m Relay Ontario Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x400m Relay Ontario Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 4x400m Relay Newfoundland and Labrador Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 800m Dylan YZENBRANDT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 800m Jessy James PAUL-CLEARY Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 800m Kayden CLARKE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 80m Cody LUDWIG Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 80m Dylan YZENBRANDT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male 80m Jaidyn MCDONALD Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Discus Jaden KNIGHT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Discus Anthony ROCK Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Discus Christian MCNAB Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male High Jump Diego MARSHALL Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male High Jump Rashaun ROBERTS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male High Jump Jacob LABILLOIS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male High Jump Makyah FUNMAKER Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Javelin Jaden KNIGHT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Javelin Anthony ROCK Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Javelin Anyas GOEMAN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Long Jump Diego MARSHALL Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Long Jump Cody LUDWIG Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Long Jump Anthony ROCK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Shot Put Aiden GORVEATT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Shot Put Jaden KNIGHT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 14U Male Shot Put Anthony ROCK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 100m Jadyn ZEPPA Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 100m Juleah DUESING Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 100m Kristen CLAIR Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 1200m Jaira CROSS CHILD Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 1200m Marquesis HAINTZ Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 1200m Siomara CABALLERO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 2000m Jaira CROSS CHILD Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 2000m Marquesis HAINTZ Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 2000m Siomara CABALLERO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 200m Jadyn ZEPPA Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 200m Juleah DUESING Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 200m Kristen CLAIR Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 300m Jadyn ZEPPA Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 300m Juleah DUESING Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 300m Zena PREGENT Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x100m Relay Ontario Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x100m Relay British Columbia Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x400m Relay British Columbia Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 4x400m Relay Ontario Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 800m Jaira CROSS CHILD Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 800m Siomara CABALLERO Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female 800m Marquesis HAINTZ Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Discus Mateya HAINTZ Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Discus Jessamy SUNDBY Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Discus Liliana SAPIEL Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female High Jump Chantel HEWITT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female High Jump KIARA MACK Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female High Jump Seaquin RABBITSKIN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Javelin Dana CHUBB Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Javelin Cara HP THOMAS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Javelin Hannah MORNINGSTAR Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Long Jump Juleah DUESING Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Long Jump Jadyn ZEPPA Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Long Jump Chantel HEWITT Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Shot Put Mateya HAINTZ Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Shot Put Kayleigh MCKAY Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Shot Put Jessamy SUNDBY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Triple Jump Chantel HEWITT Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Triple Jump Hannah COURTOREILLE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Female Triple Jump KAITLYN MCGESHICK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 100m Hunter Allen RAMBOW Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 100m Stran BUFFALO Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 100m Dante ISADORE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 1200m Dylan BAUMAN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 1200m Jacob TENASS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 1200m Jeremy HOLWELL Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 2000m Dylan BAUMAN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 2000m Braeden PICEK Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 2000m John WHYTE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 200m Hunter Allen RAMBOW Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 200m Dante ISADORE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 200m Stran BUFFALO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 300m Hunter Allen RAMBOW Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 300m Nicholas BURKE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 300m Jonas NANAETO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x100m Relay Nova Scotia Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x100m Relay Ontario Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x400m Relay Nova Scotia Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 4x400m Relay Ontario Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 800m Dylan BAUMAN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 800m Nicholas BURKE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male 800m Jacob TENASS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Discus Jacob TAYLOR Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Discus Keith DENNIS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Discus Drayden LAPRATT Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male High Jump Nicholas BURKE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male High Jump Stran BUFFALO Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male High Jump Shandel ROPE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Javelin Jacob TAYLOR Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Javelin Dylon FRANCIS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Javelin Keegan HEMLOCK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Long Jump Dante ISADORE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Long Jump Jordan PETIT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Long Jump Stran BUFFALO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Shot Put Brayden SINCLAIR Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Shot Put Tony RANDHILE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Shot Put Keith DENNIS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Shot Put Theron FOX Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Triple Jump Dante ISADORE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Triple Jump Lex HERGOTT Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 16U Male Triple Jump Marcus SOTO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 100m Amanda LEPAGE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 100m Aliya HOWARD Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 100m Rae-Lynn BILLINGSLEY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 1500m Kendall HORN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 1500m Dezaray WAPASS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 1500m Jordanna GOODPIPE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 200m Amanda LEPAGE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 200m Kendall HORN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 200m Taryn MCKENZIE Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 3000m Dezaray WAPASS Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 3000m Jordanna GOODPIPE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 3000m Hannah MCGUCKIN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 400m Amanda LEPAGE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 400m Taryn MCKENZIE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 400m Kendall HORN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x100m Relay Alberta Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x100m Relay Wisconsin Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x400m Relay Eastern Door & the North Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 4x400m Relay New Brunswick Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 800m Taryn MCKENZIE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 800m Dezaray WAPASS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female 800m Jennifer TENASCO Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Discus TreVonna RAVE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Discus Dawnis MCIVOR Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Discus BESHBENESHIKWE DANIELS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female High Jump Holly BROCHU Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female High Jump Courtney THRUN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female High Jump Sarah WATSON Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Javelin Dawnis MCIVOR Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Javelin Courtney THRUN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Javelin Jayden DEMCHUK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Long Jump Courtney THRUN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Long Jump Brooklyn Rae KNAGGS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Long Jump Rae-Lynn BILLINGSLEY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Shot Put Courtney THRUN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Shot Put TreVonna RAVE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Shot Put Brooklyn Rae KNAGGS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Triple Jump Sarah WATSON Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Triple Jump Jashelle KING-SKENADORE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Triple Jump Kendall HORN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Female Triple Jump Beatrice NICHOLAS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 100m Evan JOHN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 100m Rylee MITCHELL Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 100m Ethan RICHARDS Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 1500m Mathieu PLAMONDON Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 1500m Durrell ROTS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 1500m Gavin WESLEY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 200m Jose GUZMAN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 200m Evan JOHN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 200m Rylee MITCHELL Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 3000m Justin BILL Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 3000m Durrell ROTS Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 3000m Gavin WESLEY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 400m Jose GUZMAN Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 400m Rylee MITCHELL Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 400m George William YOUNG Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x100m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x100m Relay Manitoba Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x100m Relay Wisconsin Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x400m Relay Saskatchewan Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x400m Relay Ontario Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 4x400m Relay Newfoundland and Labrador Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 800m Durrell ROTS Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 800m Kinew CLELAND Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male 800m Austin BILL Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Discus Brett LACHANCE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Discus Nathan GIONETTE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Discus Mesheanehsaeh WAUKAU Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male High Jump Jason RIOUX Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male High Jump Calvin NAPOPE Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male High Jump Caleb Richard Kade RUDKEWICH Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Javelin Brandon ROBICHAUD Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Javelin Eugene CHUBB Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Javelin Cole CLARK Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Long Jump Calvin NAPOPE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Long Jump Evan JOHN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Long Jump Jose GUZMAN Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Shot Put Brett LACHANCE Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Shot Put Robert WARREN Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Shot Put RYON ALLOWAY Bronze
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Triple Jump Jason RIOUX Gold
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Triple Jump Daniel MELANSON Silver
Athletics (Track & Field) 19U Male Triple Jump Jackson CHRISTIE Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 1000m Gracie DIABO Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 1000m Sylvia WHITE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 1000m Sierra MATTSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 200m Gracie DIABO Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 200m Sylvia WHITE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 200m Sierra MATTSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 3000m Sylvia WHITE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 3000m Gracie DIABO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female K1 3000m Monique SEANEZ Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 1000m Monique SEANEZ Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 1000m Kyra MCDONALD Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 1000m Julienne WYSE-SEWARD Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 3000m Monique SEANEZ Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 3000m Kyra MCDONALD Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC1 3000m MADELYN MORRIS Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 1000m Thahawitha CUROTTE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 1000m Javier ALICEA-SANTIAGO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 1000m Noah GRAY Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 200m Thahawitha CUROTTE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 200m Javier ALICEA-SANTIAGO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 200m Silas WILSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 3000m Memphis WYSE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 3000m Thahawitha CUROTTE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male K1 3000m Xavier PAUL Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 1000m Gaberik DORION Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 1000m Javier ALICEA-SANTIAGO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 1000m Ryan JAMES Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 3000m William WYSE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 3000m Jaymz ROBERTS-CHRISTJOHN Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC1 3000m Silas WILSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Silver
Canoe / Kayak 14U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) Maine Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 1000m Konwanakeren DIABO Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 1000m Kakwitene JACOBS Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 1000m Valerie PAUL Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 200m Konwanakeren DIABO Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 200m Gabriella CORBIERE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 200m Nikki KIRBY Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 3000m Konwanakeren DIABO Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 3000m Kakwitene JACOBS Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female K1 3000m Kristine EDGAR Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 1000m Cei'j GAGNON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 1000m Mackenzie GRANGER Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 1000m Chelsei GRAY Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 3000m Cei'j GAGNON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 3000m Emerald Julia JOHN Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC1 3000m Breanna SEYMOUR Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) Washington Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 1000m Shkaabewis TABOBONDUNG Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 1000m Karontatsi RICE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 1000m Damon GALIPEAU Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 200m Shkaabewis TABOBONDUNG Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 200m Karontatsi RICE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 200m Shea HINES Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 3000m Shkaabewis TABOBONDUNG Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 3000m Karontatsi RICE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male K1 3000m Tyson SEWARD Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 1000m Zachary WILLIAMS Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 1000m Alfred (Rain) MISWAGGON Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 1000m Apemesim GALIPEAU Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 3000m Zachary WILLIAMS Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 3000m Tyson SEWARD Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC1 3000m Apemesim GALIPEAU Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Manitoba Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Manitoba Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) Manitoba Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 16U Mixed MC2 3000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 1000m Zeyana LAPLANTE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 1000m Belle PHILLIPS Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 1000m Audrey-Anna COLSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 200m Zeyana LAPLANTE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 200m Belle PHILLIPS Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 200m Audrey-Anna COLSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 3000m Zeyana LAPLANTE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 3000m Belle PHILLIPS Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 3000m Audrey-Anna COLSON Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 6000m Audrey-Anna COLSON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 6000m Taiosheratie DIABO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female K1 6000m Danika ZACHARY Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 1000m Davina MCLEOD Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 1000m Gina MCCAULLEY Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 1000m Taiosheratie DIABO Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 3000m Kayleasha DAVIS Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 3000m Josephine SEWARD Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 3000m Taiosheratie DIABO Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 6000m Jordana SEYMOUR Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 6000m Gina MCCAULLEY Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC1 6000m kasey WYSE Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) Northwest Territories Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) Washington Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) Northwest Territories Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 3000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 6000m (Doubles) Washington Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 6000m (Doubles) Eastern Door & the North Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Female MC2 6000m (Doubles) British Columbia Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 1000m Eric WESTON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 1000m Dawson NOOTCHTAI Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 1000m Trey GRAY-THORNE Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 200m Eric WESTON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 200m Dawson NOOTCHTAI Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 200m Ivan MORRIS Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 3000m Eric WESTON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 3000m Dawson NOOTCHTAI Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 3000m Ivan MORRIS Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 6000m Eric WESTON Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 6000m Dawson NOOTCHTAI Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male K1 6000m Ivan MORRIS Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 1000m Michael WYSE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 1000m Gordon GEORGE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 1000m Mateo CUSTER Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 3000m Michael WYSE Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 3000m Trey GRAY-THORNE Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 3000m Hamilton SEYMOUR Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 6000m Brandyn CHAPPELL Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 6000m Dionisio RITUALO-ROMERO Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC1 6000m Gordon GEORGE Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 1000m (Doubles) Northwest Territories Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) British Columbia Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 3000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 6000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 6000m (Doubles) Saskatchewan Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Male MC2 6000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) British Columbia Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 1000m (Doubles) Washington Bronze
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 6000m (Doubles) Ontario Gold
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 6000m (Doubles) British Columbia Silver
Canoe / Kayak 19U Mixed MC2 6000m (Doubles) Yukon Bronze
Cross Country 14U Female 2K X Country Emily DODGE Gold
Cross Country 14U Female 2K X Country Francesca PHEASANT Silver
Cross Country 14U Female 2K X Country Sistene YUZICAPPI Bronze
Cross Country 14U Male 2K X Country Jessy James PAUL-CLEARY Gold
Cross Country 14U Male 2K X Country Naoise DEMPSEY Silver
Cross Country 14U Male 2K X Country Kayden CLARKE Bronze
Cross Country 16U Female 3K X Country Jaira CROSS CHILD Gold
Cross Country 16U Female 3K X Country Marquesis HAINTZ Silver
Cross Country 16U Female 3K X Country Siomara CABALLERO Bronze
Cross Country 16U Male 3K X Country Dylan BAUMAN Gold
Cross Country 16U Male 3K X Country John WHYTE Silver
Cross Country 16U Male 3K X Country Jeremy HOLWELL Bronze
Cross Country 19U Female 6K X Country Dezaray WAPASS Gold
Cross Country 19U Female 6K X Country Jordanna GOODPIPE Silver
Cross Country 19U Female 6K X Country Hannah MCGUCKIN Bronze
Cross Country 19U Male 6K X Country Durrell ROTS Gold
Cross Country 19U Male 6K X Country Gavin WESLEY Silver
Cross Country 19U Male 6K X Country Justin BILL Bronze
Golf 17U Female Golf Deanne WHENHAM Gold
Golf 17U Female Golf Maycie GARDYPIE Silver
Golf 17U Female Golf Mikayla NEPOOSE-WOOD Bronze
Golf 17U Male Golf Ryan BLAIR Gold
Golf 17U Male Golf Jamozzy SKENANDORE Silver
Golf 17U Male Golf Trent THOMAS Bronze
Golf 19U Female Golf Jillane BEARHEAD Gold
Golf 19U Female Golf Tianna DECORA Silver
Golf 19U Female Golf Presley CORNELIUS Bronze
Golf 19U Male Golf Alexander WEBBER Gold
Golf 19U Male Golf Brett DEARHOUSE Silver
Golf 19U Male Golf Cameron RIEL Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Female 3P Arianna PICHE Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Female 3P Danika BURKE Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Female 3P Inez BLIND Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Overall Arianna PICHE Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Overall Danika BURKE Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Overall Inez BLIND Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Prone Danika BURKE Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Prone Inez BLIND Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Female Prone Arianna PICHE Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Male 3P Santiago BILLIE Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Male 3P Jared ERICKSON Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Male 3P Anthony JOE Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Overall Santiago BILLIE Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Overall Jared ERICKSON Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Overall Anthony JOE Bronze
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Prone Gaius CROOK Gold
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Prone Anthony JOE Silver
Rifle Shooting 16U Male Prone Montrell BLIND Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Female 3P Haley MCCALLUM-NAYTOWHOW Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Female 3P Sunshine O'DONOVAN Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Female 3P Nidahnia BLIND Bronze
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Overall Haley MCCALLUM-NAYTOWHOW Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Overall Sunshine O'DONOVAN Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Overall Nidahnia BLIND Bronze
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Prone Nidahnia BLIND Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Prone Sunshine O'DONOVAN Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Female Prone Tamara LAFFERTY Bronze
Rifle Shooting 19U Male 3P Mark Anthony ROBERTS Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Male 3P Matthew BRITTON Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Male 3P Brayden JANVIER Bronze
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Overall Mark Anthony ROBERTS Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Overall Matthew BRITTON Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Overall Brayden JANVIER Bronze
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Prone Corey ROBERTS Gold
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Prone Brayden JANVIER Silver
Rifle Shooting 19U Male Prone Matthew BRITTON Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 100m Backstroke Claire BROWN Gold
Swimming 14U Female 100m Backstroke Salima THIBAULT Silver
Swimming 14U Female 100m Backstroke Kathryn FEDDERSON Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 100m Breaststroke Hunter STEWARDSON Gold
Swimming 14U Female 100m Breaststroke Dawn-Marie L'HEUREUX Silver
Swimming 14U Female 100m Breaststroke Kassua DREYER Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 100m Butterfly Claire BROWN Gold
Swimming 14U Female 100m Butterfly Salima THIBAULT Silver
Swimming 14U Female 100m Butterfly Martha SCOTT Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 100m Freestyle Kathryn FEDDERSON Gold
Swimming 14U Female 100m Freestyle Hunter STEWARDSON Silver
Swimming 14U Female 100m Freestyle Emma LEISHMAN Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 200m Backstroke Claire BROWN Gold
Swimming 14U Female 200m Backstroke Emily Jayne Dumont ROBERTSON Silver
Swimming 14U Female 200m Backstroke Elena PARK Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 200m Breaststroke Hunter STEWARDSON Gold
Swimming 14U Female 200m Breaststroke Kassua DREYER Silver
Swimming 14U Female 200m Breaststroke Dawn-Marie L'HEUREUX Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 200m Butterfly Salima THIBAULT Gold
Swimming 14U Female 200m Butterfly Claire BROWN Silver
Swimming 14U Female 200m Butterfly Martha SCOTT Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 200m Freestyle Martha SCOTT Gold
Swimming 14U Female 200m Freestyle Dawn-Marie L'HEUREUX Silver
Swimming 14U Female 200m Freestyle Ayden MICHAUD Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 200m Individual Medley Dawn-Marie L'HEUREUX Gold
Swimming 14U Female 200m Individual Medley Hunter STEWARDSON Silver
Swimming 14U Female 200m Individual Medley Ayden MICHAUD Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 400m Freestyle Ayden MICHAUD Gold
Swimming 14U Female 400m Freestyle Kassua DREYER Silver
Swimming 14U Female 400m Freestyle Alexandria KARAMUJIC Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Gold
Swimming 14U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Alberta Silver
Swimming 14U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Ontario Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Gold
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Alberta Silver
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Ontario Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Medley Relay British Columbia Gold
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Alberta Silver
Swimming 14U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Ontario Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 50m Backstroke Maxine Sophie LAVITT Gold
Swimming 14U Female 50m Backstroke Emma JOLLIFFE Silver
Swimming 14U Female 50m Backstroke Cadence Lerennothe PATTON Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 50m Breaststroke Hunter STEWARDSON Gold
Swimming 14U Female 50m Breaststroke Kathryn FEDDERSON Silver
Swimming 14U Female 50m Breaststroke Kassua DREYER Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 50m Butterfly Claire BROWN Gold
Swimming 14U Female 50m Butterfly Salima THIBAULT Silver
Swimming 14U Female 50m Butterfly Martha SCOTT Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 50m Freestyle Salima THIBAULT Gold
Swimming 14U Female 50m Freestyle Kathryn FEDDERSON Silver
Swimming 14U Female 50m Freestyle Hunter STEWARDSON Bronze
Swimming 14U Female 800m Freestyle Kassua DREYER Gold
Swimming 14U Female 800m Freestyle Ayden MICHAUD Silver
Swimming 14U Female 800m Freestyle Emily Jayne Dumont ROBERTSON Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 100m Backstroke Kade SCHWARZ Gold
Swimming 14U Male 100m Backstroke Slade PRUDEN Silver
Swimming 14U Male 100m Backstroke Peter THAIS Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 100m Breaststroke William SWYERS Gold
Swimming 14U Male 100m Breaststroke Kade SCHWARZ Silver
Swimming 14U Male 100m Breaststroke Jacob SHEPPARD Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 100m Butterfly Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 100m Butterfly Jadyn JOHNSTON Silver
Swimming 14U Male 100m Butterfly Marshall BROWN Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 100m Freestyle Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 100m Freestyle William SWYERS Silver
Swimming 14U Male 100m Freestyle Slade PRUDEN Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 1500m Freestyle Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 1500m Freestyle Jadyn JOHNSTON Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Backstroke Kade SCHWARZ Gold
Swimming 14U Male 200m Backstroke Liam MURPHY Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Backstroke Jacob MITCHENER Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 200m Breaststroke Kade SCHWARZ Gold
Swimming 14U Male 200m Breaststroke Jacob SHEPPARD Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Breaststroke Aaron PORTER Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 200m Butterfly Jadyn JOHNSTON Gold
Swimming 14U Male 200m Butterfly Marshall BROWN Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Butterfly Aaron PORTER Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 200m Freestyle Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 200m Freestyle Jadyn JOHNSTON Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Freestyle Jacob MITCHENER Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 200m Individual Medley William SWYERS Gold
Swimming 14U Male 200m Individual Medley Peter THAIS Silver
Swimming 14U Male 200m Individual Medley Slade PRUDEN Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 400m Freestyle Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 400m Freestyle Jadyn JOHNSTON Silver
Swimming 14U Male 400m Freestyle Marshall BROWN Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 50m Backstroke William SWYERS Gold
Swimming 14U Male 50m Backstroke Kade SCHWARZ Silver
Swimming 14U Male 50m Backstroke Peter THAIS Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 50m Breaststroke William SWYERS Gold
Swimming 14U Male 50m Breaststroke Kade SCHWARZ Silver
Swimming 14U Male 50m Breaststroke Slade PRUDEN Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 50m Butterfly Jadyn JOHNSTON Gold
Swimming 14U Male 50m Butterfly Slade PRUDEN Silver
Swimming 14U Male 50m Butterfly Colin J BUFFALO Bronze
Swimming 14U Male 50m Freestyle Kevin IRELAND Gold
Swimming 14U Male 50m Freestyle William SWYERS Silver
Swimming 14U Male 50m Freestyle Slade PRUDEN Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 100m Backstroke Alycia WEBER Gold
Swimming 16U Female 100m Backstroke Madison DIAZ Silver
Swimming 16U Female 100m Backstroke Emma BEGG Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 100m Breaststroke Venna ANDERSON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 100m Breaststroke Mckenzi HUHN Silver
Swimming 16U Female 100m Breaststroke Rennes LINDSAY Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 100m Butterfly Alycia WEBER Gold
Swimming 16U Female 100m Butterfly Rennes LINDSAY Silver
Swimming 16U Female 100m Butterfly Amy LEIGHTON Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 100m Freestyle Venna ANDERSON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 100m Freestyle Alycia WEBER Silver
Swimming 16U Female 100m Freestyle Amy LEIGHTON Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 200m Backstroke Alycia WEBER Gold
Swimming 16U Female 200m Backstroke Emma BEGG Silver
Swimming 16U Female 200m Backstroke Madison DIAZ Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 200m Breaststroke Gabriela GOODBEAR Gold
Swimming 16U Female 200m Breaststroke Simsimtko WHITEWING Silver
Swimming 16U Female 200m Breaststroke Sarah RITTAU Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 200m Butterfly Amy LEIGHTON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 200m Butterfly Lily Lynn Mabel SANDERSON Silver
Swimming 16U Female 200m Butterfly Makenna WINNICKI Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 200m Freestyle Rennes LINDSAY Gold
Swimming 16U Female 200m Freestyle Venna ANDERSON Silver
Swimming 16U Female 200m Freestyle Gabriela GOODBEAR Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 200m Individual Medley Amy LEIGHTON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 200m Individual Medley Emma BEGG Silver
Swimming 16U Female 200m Individual Medley Brooklyn MASSIE Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 400m Freestyle Rennes LINDSAY Gold
Swimming 16U Female 400m Freestyle Gabriela GOODBEAR Silver
Swimming 16U Female 400m Freestyle Alicia CORBIERE Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 16U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Wisconsin Silver
Swimming 16U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Ontario Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Ontario Silver
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Wisconsin Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Ontario Silver
Swimming 16U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Wisconsin Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 50m Backstroke Alycia WEBER Gold
Swimming 16U Female 50m Backstroke Madison DIAZ Silver
Swimming 16U Female 50m Backstroke Venna ANDERSON Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 50m Breaststroke Venna ANDERSON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 50m Breaststroke Mckenzi HUHN Silver
Swimming 16U Female 50m Breaststroke Jacy GAGNE Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 50m Butterfly Alycia WEBER Gold
Swimming 16U Female 50m Butterfly Amy LEIGHTON Silver
Swimming 16U Female 50m Butterfly Phoebe MCNEIL Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 50m Freestyle Venna ANDERSON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 50m Freestyle Carter BASIL-PELLY Silver
Swimming 16U Female 50m Freestyle Alicia CORBIERE Bronze
Swimming 16U Female 800m Freestyle Amy LEIGHTON Gold
Swimming 16U Female 800m Freestyle Makenna WINNICKI Silver
Swimming 16U Female 800m Freestyle Gabriela GOODBEAR Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 100m Backstroke Mason STEFFENS-BENOIT Gold
Swimming 16U Male 100m Backstroke Cedric AWASHISH Silver
Swimming 16U Male 100m Backstroke Warren BARTON Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 100m Breaststroke Apollo HESS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 100m Breaststroke Caleb AWASHISH Silver
Swimming 16U Male 100m Breaststroke Rainer OLSON Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 100m Butterfly Kienan William SCRIBE Gold
Swimming 16U Male 100m Butterfly Mason STEFFENS-BENOIT Silver
Swimming 16U Male 100m Butterfly Apollo HESS Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 100m Freestyle Apollo HESS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 100m Freestyle Kienan William SCRIBE Silver
Swimming 16U Male 100m Freestyle Warren BARTON Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 1500m Freestyle Caleb AWASHISH Gold
Swimming 16U Male 1500m Freestyle Ryan PARSONS Silver
Swimming 16U Male 1500m Freestyle Ethan AMOS Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 200m Backstroke Rainer OLSON Gold
Swimming 16U Male 200m Backstroke Cedric AWASHISH Silver
Swimming 16U Male 200m Backstroke Mason STEFFENS-BENOIT Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 200m Breaststroke Apollo HESS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 200m Breaststroke Rainer OLSON Silver
Swimming 16U Male 200m Breaststroke Caleb AWASHISH Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 200m Freestyle Cedric AWASHISH Gold
Swimming 16U Male 200m Freestyle Ryan PARSONS Silver
Swimming 16U Male 200m Freestyle Noah COOMBS Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 200m Individual Medley Apollo HESS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 200m Individual Medley Rainer OLSON Silver
Swimming 16U Male 200m Individual Medley Caleb AWASHISH Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 400m Freestyle Ryan PARSONS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 400m Freestyle Caleb AWASHISH Silver
Swimming 16U Male 400m Freestyle Noah COOMBS Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Gold
Swimming 16U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay Newfoundland and Labrador Silver
Swimming 16U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay Ontario Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay Manitoba Gold
Swimming 16U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Silver
Swimming 16U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay Newfoundland and Labrador Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 4x50m Medley Relay British Columbia Gold
Swimming 16U Male 4x50m Medley Relay Ontario Silver
Swimming 16U Male 50m Backstroke Mason STEFFENS-BENOIT Gold
Swimming 16U Male 50m Backstroke Kienan William SCRIBE Silver
Swimming 16U Male 50m Backstroke Warren BARTON Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 50m Breaststroke Apollo HESS Gold
Swimming 16U Male 50m Breaststroke Jameson TWIGG Silver
Swimming 16U Male 50m Breaststroke Ryan PARSONS Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 50m Butterfly Kienan William SCRIBE Gold
Swimming 16U Male 50m Butterfly Mason STEFFENS-BENOIT Silver
Swimming 16U Male 50m Butterfly Jesse HUGHES Bronze
Swimming 16U Male 50m Freestyle Kienan William SCRIBE Gold
Swimming 16U Male 50m Freestyle Cedric AWASHISH Silver
Swimming 16U Male 50m Freestyle Rainer OLSON Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 100m Backstroke Cassis LINDSAY Gold
Swimming 19U Female 100m Backstroke Jamie HUTTON Silver
Swimming 19U Female 100m Backstroke Jessika Sky WILSON Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 100m Breaststroke Maddy LAVOIE Gold
Swimming 19U Female 100m Breaststroke Briana ZABLOCKI Silver
Swimming 19U Female 100m Breaststroke Alexandra BUHLER Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 100m Butterfly Kristen QUIGLEY Gold
Swimming 19U Female 100m Butterfly Briana ZABLOCKI Silver
Swimming 19U Female 100m Butterfly Cassis LINDSAY Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 100m Freestyle Mayheve RONDEAU Gold
Swimming 19U Female 100m Freestyle Kristen QUIGLEY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 100m Freestyle Cassis LINDSAY Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 200m Backstroke Maddy LAVOIE Gold
Swimming 19U Female 200m Backstroke Kristen QUIGLEY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 200m Backstroke Kleanza CATHERS Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 200m Breaststroke Maddy LAVOIE Gold
Swimming 19U Female 200m Breaststroke Alexandra BUHLER Silver
Swimming 19U Female 200m Breaststroke Brooke BATT Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 200m Butterfly Briana ZABLOCKI Gold
Swimming 19U Female 200m Butterfly Kristen QUIGLEY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 200m Butterfly Renee CORBIERE Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 200m Freestyle Mayheve RONDEAU Gold
Swimming 19U Female 200m Freestyle Kristen QUIGLEY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 200m Freestyle Briana ZABLOCKI Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 200m Individual Medley Briana ZABLOCKI Gold
Swimming 19U Female 200m Individual Medley Jamie HUTTON Silver
Swimming 19U Female 200m Individual Medley Brooke BATT Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 400m Freestyle Mayheve RONDEAU Gold
Swimming 19U Female 400m Freestyle Kleanza CATHERS Silver
Swimming 19U Female 400m Freestyle Jessica DYSON Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Ontario Gold
Swimming 19U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Wisconsin Silver
Swimming 19U Female 4x100m Freestyle Relay Manitoba Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Ontario Gold
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Yukon Silver
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Freestyle Relay Wisconsin Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Ontario Gold
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Medley Relay Wisconsin Silver
Swimming 19U Female 4x50m Medley Relay British Columbia Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 50m Backstroke Maddy LAVOIE Gold
Swimming 19U Female 50m Backstroke Cassis LINDSAY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 50m Backstroke Mayheve RONDEAU Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 50m Breaststroke Maddy LAVOIE Gold
Swimming 19U Female 50m Breaststroke Mayheve RONDEAU Silver
Swimming 19U Female 50m Breaststroke Brooke BATT Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 50m Butterfly Kristen QUIGLEY Gold
Swimming 19U Female 50m Butterfly Cassis LINDSAY Silver
Swimming 19U Female 50m Butterfly Renee CORBIERE Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 50m Freestyle Mayheve RONDEAU Gold
Swimming 19U Female 50m Freestyle Kleanza CATHERS Silver
Swimming 19U Female 50m Freestyle Cassis LINDSAY Bronze
Swimming 19U Female 800m Freestyle Kleanza CATHERS Gold
Swimming 19U Female 800m Freestyle Jessika Sky WILSON Silver
Swimming 19U Female 800m Freestyle Aimee GIGNAC-BUTT Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 100m Backstroke Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 100m Backstroke Tristan ANDERSON-WOODSWORTH Silver
Swimming 19U Male 100m Backstroke Isaac CALLAGHAN Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 100m Breaststroke Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 100m Breaststroke Tristan ANDERSON-WOODSWORTH Silver
Swimming 19U Male 100m Breaststroke Jackie ZABLOCKI Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 100m Butterfly Jackie ZABLOCKI Gold
Swimming 19U Male 100m Butterfly Garnet CURRIE Silver
Swimming 19U Male 100m Butterfly Noah JOUDRIE Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 100m Freestyle Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 100m Freestyle Jackie ZABLOCKI Silver
Swimming 19U Male 100m Freestyle Ryan Phillip NEILSON Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 200m Backstroke Jesse SHADE Gold
Swimming 19U Male 200m Breaststroke Tristan ANDERSON-WOODSWORTH Gold
Swimming 19U Male 200m Breaststroke Brendan CRUICKSHANKS Silver
Swimming 19U Male 200m Breaststroke Travis PETE Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 200m Freestyle Ryan Phillip NEILSON Gold
Swimming 19U Male 200m Freestyle Noah JOUDRIE Silver
Swimming 19U Male 200m Freestyle Jesse SHADE Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 200m Individual Medley Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 200m Individual Medley Jackie ZABLOCKI Silver
Swimming 19U Male 200m Individual Medley Tristan ANDERSON-WOODSWORTH Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 19U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay Manitoba Silver
Swimming 19U Male 4x100m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay British Columbia Silver
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Freestyle Relay Eastern Door & the North Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Medley Relay Alberta Gold
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Medley Relay Manitoba Silver
Swimming 19U Male 4x50m Medley Relay British Columbia Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 50m Backstroke Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 50m Backstroke Ryan Phillip NEILSON Silver
Swimming 19U Male 50m Backstroke Isaac CALLAGHAN Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 50m Breaststroke Jack OMEASOO Gold
Swimming 19U Male 50m Breaststroke Isaac CALLAGHAN Silver
Swimming 19U Male 50m Breaststroke Brendan CRUICKSHANKS Bronze
Swimming 19U Male 50m Butterfly Jackie ZABLOCKI Gold
Swimming 19U Male 50m Butterfly Isaac CALLAGHAN Silver
Swimming 19U Male 50m Butterfly Garnet CURRIE Silver
Swimming 19U Male 50m Freestyle Justin LISOWAY Gold
Swimming 19U Male 50m Freestyle Ryan Phillip NEILSON Silver
Swimming 19U Male 50m Freestyle Isaac CALLAGHAN Bronze
Basketball 14U Female Basketball Wisconsin Gold
Basketball 14U Female Basketball British Columbia Silver
Basketball 14U Female Basketball Minnesota Bronze
Basketball 14U Male Basketball Minnesota Gold
Basketball 14U Male Basketball British Columbia Silver
Basketball 14U Male Basketball Wisconsin Bronze
Basketball 16U Female Basketball New York Gold
Basketball 16U Female Basketball British Columbia Silver
Basketball 16U Female Basketball Wisconsin Bronze
Badminton 16U Female Doubles Badminton Michel-St-Onge, Andesha / Pilot-Grégoire, Sydra Gold
Badminton 16U Female Doubles Badminton Solomon, Amber / Tenass, Lindsey-Anne Silver
Badminton 16U Female Doubles Badminton Dyment, Keely / Sark, Nikeda Bronze
Badminton 16U Female Singles Badminton Pilot-Grégoire, Sydra Gold
Badminton 16U Female Singles Badminton Michel-St-Onge, Andesha Silver
Badminton 16U Female Singles Badminton Sark, Nikeda Bronze
Soccer 16U Female Soccer British Columbia Gold
Soccer 16U Female Soccer Saskatchewan Silver
Soccer 16U Female Soccer Ontario Bronze
Softball 16U Female Softball California Gold
Softball 16U Female Softball Ontario Silver
Softball 16U Female Softball British Columbia Bronze
Volleyball 16U Female Volleyball Alberta Gold
Volleyball 16U Female Volleyball British Columbia Silver
Volleyball 16U Female Volleyball Manitoba Bronze
Basketball 16U Male Basketball British Columbia Gold
Basketball 16U Male Basketball Wisconsin Silver
Basketball 16U Male Basketball Minnesota Bronze
Lacrosse 16U Male Box Lacrosse Ontario Gold
Lacrosse 16U Male Box Lacrosse Saskatchewan Silver
Lacrosse 16U Male Box Lacrosse New York Bronze
Badminton 16U Male Doubles Badminton Grégoire, Yann / Mckenzie, Nathaniel Gold
Badminton 16U Male Doubles Badminton Kavik, Mike / Kudluarok, Davidee Silver
Badminton 16U Male Doubles Badminton Dick, Avery / Sinclair, Garnet William Stanly Bronze
Badminton 16U Male Singles Badminton Mckenzie, Nathaniel Gold
Badminton 16U Male Singles Badminton Grégoire, Yann Silver
Badminton 16U Male Singles Badminton Kudluarok, Davidee Bronze
Soccer 16U Male Soccer British Columbia Gold
Soccer 16U Male Soccer Saskatchewan Silver
Soccer 16U Male Soccer Alberta Bronze
Softball 16U Male Softball Saskatchewan Gold
Softball 16U Male Softball Ontario Silver
Softball 16U Male Softball Manitoba Bronze
Volleyball 16U Male Volleyball Saskatchewan Gold
Volleyball 16U Male Volleyball Alberta Silver
Volleyball 16U Male Volleyball Manitoba Bronze
Badminton 16U Mixed Doubles Badminton Michel-St-Onge, Andesha / Mckenzie, Nathaniel Gold
Badminton 16U Mixed Doubles Badminton Grégoire, Yann / Pilot-Grégoire, Sydra Silver
Badminton 16U Mixed Doubles Badminton Kavik, Mike / Kaayak, Carla Bronze
Baseball 17U Male Baseball Wisconsin Gold
Baseball 17U Male Baseball Ontario Silver
Baseball 17U Male Baseball Saskatchewan Bronze
Basketball 19U Female Basketball Ontario Gold
Basketball 19U Female Basketball Alberta Silver
Basketball 19U Female Basketball Wisconsin Bronze
Lacrosse 19U Female Box Lacrosse Eastern Door & the North Gold
Lacrosse 19U Female Box Lacrosse Ontario Silver
Lacrosse 19U Female Box Lacrosse British Columbia Bronze
Badminton 19U Female Doubles Badminton Ambroise, Sabrina / Vollant, Daphnée Gold
Badminton 19U Female Doubles Badminton Farrell, Megan / Gamble, Kelsey Silver
Badminton 19U Female Doubles Badminton Lambe, Anna / Mannuk, Mina Bronze
Badminton 19U Female Singles Badminton Ambroise, Sabrina Gold
Badminton 19U Female Singles Badminton Vollant, Daphnée Silver
Badminton 19U Female Singles Badminton Farrell, Megan Bronze
Soccer 19U Female Soccer British Columbia Gold
Soccer 19U Female Soccer Eastern Door & the North Silver
Soccer 19U Female Soccer Saskatchewan Bronze
Softball 19U Female Softball Saskatchewan Gold
Softball 19U Female Softball Alberta Silver
Softball 19U Female Softball Wisconsin Bronze
Volleyball 19U Female Volleyball Alberta Gold
Volleyball 19U Female Volleyball Saskatchewan Silver
Volleyball 19U Female Volleyball Ontario Bronze
Basketball 19U Male Basketball Washington Gold
Basketball 19U Male Basketball Minnesota Silver
Basketball 19U Male Basketball New York Bronze
Lacrosse 19U Male Box Lacrosse Ontario Gold
Lacrosse 19U Male Box Lacrosse New York Silver
Lacrosse 19U Male Box Lacrosse British Columbia Bronze
Badminton 19U Male Doubles Badminton Davison, Jarin / Wilson, Kyler Gold
Badminton 19U Male Doubles Badminton Sunshine, Darian / Whitehead, Taylor Silver
Badminton 19U Male Doubles Badminton Bighetty, Brenden / Hayashi, Draven Alexander Bronze
Badminton 19U Male Singles Badminton Whitehead, Taylor Gold
Badminton 19U Male Singles Badminton Dedam, Mathew Silver
Badminton 19U Male Singles Badminton Myiow, Rorakhwaie:shon Bronze
Soccer 19U Male Soccer British Columbia Gold
Soccer 19U Male Soccer Saskatchewan Silver
Soccer 19U Male Soccer Manitoba Bronze
Softball 19U Male Softball Ontario Gold
Softball 19U Male Softball California Silver
Softball 19U Male Softball Saskatchewan Bronze
Volleyball 19U Male Volleyball Saskatchewan Gold
Volleyball 19U Male Volleyball Alberta Silver
Volleyball 19U Male Volleyball Newfoundland and Labrador Bronze
Badminton 19U Mixed Doubles Badminton Anderson, Courtney / Davison, Jarin Gold
Badminton 19U Mixed Doubles Badminton Sunshine, Darian / Gamble, Kelsey Silver
Badminton 19U Mixed Doubles Badminton Whitehead, Taylor / Farrell, Megan Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 49 KG / 108.0 lbs LaLonde, Danika Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 49 KG / 108.0 lbs Dumas, Mikwan Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 52 KG / 114.6 lbs Kent, Alicia Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 52 KG / 114.6 lbs Wood, Tashina Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 52 KG / 114.6 lbs Wheeler, Alaina Marie Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 60 KG / 132.3 lbs Russell, Skyla Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 60 KG / 132.3 lbs Sacobie, Brooke Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 60 KG / 132.3 lbs Russell, Judy Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 65 KG / 143.3 lbs Cheers, Kendra Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 65 KG / 143.3 lbs Norton-Montour, Kennikahontehsa Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 65 KG / 143.3 lbs Dagenais, Morgan Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 70 KG / 154.3 lbs Levi-Ward, Jada Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 70 KG / 154.3 lbs Wright, Abby Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 70 KG / 154.3 lbs Mccomber, Stella Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 80 KG / 176.4 lbs Crabbe, Mayben Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 80 KG / 176.4 lbs Pinay, Lillian Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 80 KG / 176.4 lbs Levi-Ward, Jannah Bronze
Wrestling Female Wrestling 90 KG / 198.4 lbs Daniels, Kaylan(Lanie) Gold
Wrestling Female Wrestling 90 KG / 198.4 lbs Howse, Tristina Silver
Wrestling Female Wrestling 90 KG / 198.4 lbs Goodleaf, Wenhniseriiostha Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 100 KG / 220.5 lbs Micco, Samuel Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 100 KG / 220.5 lbs King, Brandon Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 100 KG / 220.5 lbs Bellegarde, Myles Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 115 KG / 253.5 lbs Rodgers, Shaerod Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 115 KG / 253.5 lbs Langford, Kalin Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 115 KG / 253.5 lbs Dyke, Josh Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 130 KG / 286.6 lbs Haack, Alonzo Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 130 KG / 286.6 lbs Cameron-Land, Adam Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 130 KG / 286.6 lbs Mccomber, Tehahokentha Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 46 KG / 101.4 lbs Hawkins, Darius Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 46 KG / 101.4 lbs Parkinson, Ethan Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 50 KG / 110.2 lbs Luneau, Jason-Guy Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 50 KG / 110.2 lbs Sanderson, Christian Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 50 KG / 110.2 lbs Mills, Connor Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 54 KG / 119.0 lbs Mills, Kye Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 54 KG / 119.0 lbs Peter-Paul, Seth Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 54 KG / 119.0 lbs Icton, Riley Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 58 KG / 127.9 lbs Regnier, Gabriel Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 58 KG / 127.9 lbs Crabbe, Ottis-James Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 58 KG / 127.9 lbs Organ, Marcus Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 63 KG / 138.9 lbs Sanderson, Cole Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 63 KG / 138.9 lbs CRAWFORD, JOHN Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 63 KG / 138.9 lbs Pater, Aaron Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 69 KG / 152.1 lbs Ryckman, Joshua Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 69 KG / 152.1 lbs Francis, Kody Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 69 KG / 152.1 lbs Iversen, Jayden Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 76 KG / 167.5 lbs Coels, Daniel Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 76 KG / 167.5 lbs Bannerman, Trevor Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 76 KG / 167.5 lbs Shawanda, Misheen-Meegwan Bronze
Wrestling Male Wrestling 85 KG / 187.4 lbs Styres, Nicholas Gold
Wrestling Male Wrestling 85 KG / 187.4 lbs Blackhawk, Justice Silver
Wrestling Male Wrestling 85 KG / 187.4 lbs Kerwin Jr., Tom Bronze